Paris Hilton Sex Tapes Members Get Your Password Paris Hilton Sex Tapes Paris Hilton Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton Sex Tape
Paris Hilton Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton Sex Tapes

PARIS Hilton has been trying to get herself a squeaky clean image ever since she left jail.
And it seems she's finally managed it with this new celebrity sex tape, filmed while she takes a bath.
In the video Paris is seen completely naked in the water, surrounded by bubbles.
She swims around in the huge bath and playfully soaks herself with a shower head.

Paris Hilton Sex Tapes Paris Hilton Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton Sex Tapes
Name : Paris Whitney Hilton ( Star Princess )
Birth Date : 17 February 1981
Birth Name : Lindsay Morgan Lohan
Birth Place : New York City, New York, USA
Height : 5' 8 "
Profession : Socialite
Paris Hilton Sex Tape Video II
Paris Hilton and then-boyfriend Rick Salomon recorded themselves having sex in a hotel room, shot in night-vision. Hilton initially attempted to stop the distribution of the tape, but later agreed to its release. She now receives profits from the tape.
UNCUT CELEBRITY VIDEO
Paris Hilton Sex Tapes

It's been 7 years since the Paris Hilton sex tape surfaced on the Internet ... but it's still popular as ever -- especially on the cyber-porn black market -- and the downloaders are now getting t heir collective asses sued.The company that owns the copyright to Paris Hilton's XXX debut -- "One Night in Paris" -- has filed the suit against 843 "John Does" for cyber-stealing the infamous flick -- referred to as a "motion picture" in the lawsuit. The defendants allegedly pilfered the "motion picture" between 2010 and 2011. The "motion picture" has broken all box office records. As TMZ first reported, in the year it was released, Rick Salomon reported earning $10 million. According to the suit, filed in L.A. County Superior Court, XPays Inc. obtained the copyright via some dude name Jim Salomon ... brother of Hilton's "co-star" Rick Salomon.


Top Nude Celebrities

Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton
Lindsay Lohan
Alyson Hannigan
Britney Spears
Keeley Hazell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Adriana Lima
Pamela Anderson
Eve
Kristin Davis
Mimi Macpherson
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Shakira
Jordan (Katie Price)
Jessica Sierra
Csisztu Zsuzsa
Carrie Tucker
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Allison Williams
Natt Chanapa
Chu Mei-Feng
Michelle Vieth
Jenna Lewis
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Roxanna Diaz
Sylvester Stallone
Kimberly Kardashian
Fred Durst
Colin Farrell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Severina Vuckovic
Gena Lee Nolin
Amy Fisher
Brandy Ledford
Alana Dante
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Cameron Diaz
Chyna
Tonya Harding
Abi Titmuss
Tom Sizemore
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi
Gene Simmons
Kerry Katona
Jayne Kennedy
Kate Ritchie
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Dustin Diamond
Christina Ricci
Chloe Sevigny
Jimena Perini
Karrine Steffans
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Daniela Cicarelli
Jaimee Foxworth
Wanda Nara
Anna Nicole Smith
Meg White
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Imogen Thomas
Mickie James
Hoang Thuy Linh
Noelia Monge
Max Mosley

Sex Tape News |Celebrity Post|Male Sex Tapes | Live Cams

 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement