Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes Members Get Your Password Bookmark Site Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes & Nude Photos
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes & Nude Photos
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes

Pamela Anderson’s Two Sex Tapes

In the realm of X-rated celebrity videos, Pamela Anderson’s name is definitely the most popular. In 1998, a company titled ‘Internet Entertainment Group’ acquired a video of her and her then-husband Tommy Lee having sex on their honeymoon. The release of the video online was not welcomed by the couple and a court case involving Pamela Anderson’s sex tape was put in motion. The two parties eventually entered a confidential settlement agreement and the video was once again available online. There are actually two Pamela Anderson sex tapes – although the one recorded before the one with Tommy Lee was successfully blocked by the male that appears in it – Poison’s Bret Michaels. However, a small portion of the video (4 minutes in length) is still available online and shows Pamela giving oral sex to him on a bed followed by some intercourse. Pamela regrets the creation of both videos and criticizes the release of them – saying that they were never supposed to be viewed by the public.

Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes
Name : Pamela Anderson
Birth Date : 1 July 1967
Birth Name : Pamela Denise Anderson
Birth Place : Ladysmith, British Columbia
Height : 5' 7 "
Profession : Model, Actress
Pamela Anderson Sex Tape
This film is an amateur porn video shot with Brett Michaels and Pamela Anderson in 1993. The video starts out with an empty bedroom for about 15 minutes—I'm not sure why this wasn't cut out! Pamela Anderson walks in from an empty door in white panties with a matching bra.
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes
Pamela Anderson Sex Tapes

Top Nude Celebrities

Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton
Lindsay Lohan
Alyson Hannigan
Britney Spears
Keeley Hazell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Adriana Lima
Pamela Anderson
Eve
Kristin Davis
Mimi Macpherson
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Shakira
Jordan (Katie Price)
Jessica Sierra
Csisztu Zsuzsa
Carrie Tucker
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Allison Williams
Natt Chanapa
Chu Mei-Feng
Michelle Vieth
Jenna Lewis
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Roxanna Diaz
Sylvester Stallone
Kimberly Kardashian
Fred Durst
Colin Farrell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Severina Vuckovic
Gena Lee Nolin
Amy Fisher
Brandy Ledford
Alana Dante
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Cameron Diaz
Chyna
Tonya Harding
Abi Titmuss
Tom Sizemore
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi
Gene Simmons
Kerry Katona
Jayne Kennedy
Kate Ritchie
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Dustin Diamond
Christina Ricci
Chloe Sevigny
Jimena Perini
Karrine Steffans
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Daniela Cicarelli
Jaimee Foxworth
Wanda Nara
Anna Nicole Smith
Meg White
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Imogen Thomas
Mickie James
Hoang Thuy Linh
Noelia Monge
Max Mosley

Sex Tape News |Celebrity Post|Male Sex Tapes | Live Cams

 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement