Home Members Get Your Password Bookmark Site More Celebrities
     Chyna Sex Tape
Celeb Porn
Chyna Sex Tape

WWE Superstar Chyna Sex Video

Do you remember the wrestler Chyna from WWE (or, as it was back then, WWF)? Well, a few of you might not be so familiar with the sex tape she created with fellow wrestler Sean Waltman. Their relationship was somewhat sporadic and they frequently split up, although during one particularly steamy night of lust, they decided to record their adventures with a digital camera. Although it was largely ignored by the wrestling company due to the nature of the video, any wrestling fan worth their salt has watched it plenty of times! The company that released Paris Hilton's sex tape was keen to get their hands on the footage and eventually did so. Chyna's sex tape was dubbed '1 Night in China' and to date, it's sold over 100,000 units. The celebrity porn video follows the couple as they take a guided tour through China, with footage of sex being woven in at consistent intervals. Be warned if you do plan to watch it though you might be surprised by the size of Chyna's clit (it's huge!).

Chyna Sex Tape Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Name : Chyna
Birth Date :December 27, 1969
Birth Name : Joanie Laurer
Birth Place : Rochester, New York
Height :5' 10" (1.78 m)
Profession : Wrestler
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna having sex completely naked in her sex tape One Night In China showing everything.
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape

1 Night in China

1 Night in China is the DVD sex video released by Red Light District Video displaying the wrestlers Chyna and Sean Waltman taking a guided tour through China and having various sexual encounters along the way. The DVD was released in 2004 shortly after the couple split and has solder over 100,000 copies worldwide. The film was a follow up production of '1 Night in Paris', an earlier celebrity sex tape staring Paris Hilton. The relationship between Joanie Laurer and Sean Waltman was definitely on and off and it just so happened that they decided to get a camera on a particularly good streak the product of which is obviously this Chyna sex tape you've been after. Being a celebrity sex tape, you should obviously expect sex of every nature. It would be worth mentioning that Chyna has a love of anal sex and it's used to create the ultimate climax for the video. A certain amount of controversy was created after its release as Chyna's clitoris is grossly enlarged, suggesting she uses anabolic steroids.

Top Nude Celebrities

Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Paris Hilton
Lindsay Lohan
Alyson Hannigan
Britney Spears
Keeley Hazell
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Adriana Lima
Pamela Anderson
Eve
Kristin Davis
Mimi Macpherson
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Shakira
Jordan (Katie Price)
Jessica Sierra
Csisztu Zsuzsa
Carrie Tucker
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Allison Williams
Natt Chanapa
Chu Mei-Feng
Michelle Vieth
Jenna Lewis
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Roxanna Diaz
Sylvester Stallone
Kimberly Kardashian
Fred Durst
Colin Farrell
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Severina Vuckovic
Gena Lee Nolin
Amy Fisher
Brandy Ledford
Alana Dante
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Cameron Diaz
Chyna
Tonya Harding
Abi Titmuss
Tom Sizemore
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi
Gene Simmons
Kerry Katona
Jayne Kennedy
Kate Ritchie
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Dustin Diamond
Christina Ricci
Chloe Sevigny
Jimena Perini
Karrine Steffans
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Daniela Cicarelli
Jaimee Foxworth
Wanda Nara
Anna Nicole Smith
Meg White
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Chyna Sex Tape
Imogen Thomas
Mickie James
Hoang Thuy Linh
Noelia Monge
Max Mosley

Sex Tape News |Celebrity Post|Male Sex Tapes | Live Cams

 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement