Britney Spears Sex Tape Members Get Your Password Bookmark Site Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape

The last time we heard from the former paparazzi boyfriend of Britney Spears, he was seen with Kathy Griffin. No clue WTF that was all about.  Nor do we know when and how he and Britney broke up, though we’re assuming it happened at some point, as he essentially dropped off the planet.

That is, until this week. The National Enquirer reports he’s making one last grab at Britney Spears’ assets. No, not that newly-toned and sexy caboose. Her cash, people. How’s he doing it? With a sex tape, of course!  Rumors say Adnan Ghalib is shopping around a Britney Spears sex tape filmed during their trip January trip to Rosarito, Mexico.

“The video starts with Britney undressing,” said an insider. “She was wearing some cheap clothes she bought down there in Rosarito. The sex wasn’t particularly kinky but Britney wears a pink wig throughout.” Yes, of course she does.

“At one point in the tape Adnan Ghalib asks Britney to remove the pink bob but she refuses, saying ‘Take what off? There’s nothing left to take off.’” This “insider” also thinks a Britney Spears celebrity sex tape would be the top selling celebrity sex video ever, topping even the Paris Hilton-Rick Salomon romp.
Britney Spears Sex Tape Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Name : Britney Spears ( Brit, Pinkey )
Birth Date : December 2, 1981
Birth Name :Britney Jean Spears
Birth Place : Kentwood, Louisiana, USA
Height : 5'4"
Profession : Actress, Singer
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears first came to fame as a member of the Mickey Mouse Club in the early 1990s, after which she took a five-year break from entertainment. She subsequently emerged at the forefront of the pop music scene in late 1998, thanks to her chart-topping debut album, ...
Britney Spears Sex Tape
Britney Spears Sex Tape

Britney Spears Sex Tape

Top Nude Celebrities

Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton
Lindsay Lohan
Alyson Hannigan
Britney Spears
Keeley Hazell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Adriana Lima
Pamela Anderson
Eve
Kristin Davis
Mimi Macpherson
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Shakira
Jordan (Katie Price)
Jessica Sierra
Csisztu Zsuzsa
Carrie Tucker
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Allison Williams
Natt Chanapa
Chu Mei-Feng
Michelle Vieth
Jenna Lewis
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Roxanna Diaz
Sylvester Stallone
Kimberly Kardashian
Fred Durst
Colin Farrell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Severina Vuckovic
Gena Lee Nolin
Amy Fisher
Brandy Ledford
Alana Dante
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Cameron Diaz
Chyna
Tonya Harding
Abi Titmuss
Tom Sizemore
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi
Gene Simmons
Kerry Katona
Jayne Kennedy
Kate Ritchie
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Dustin Diamond
Christina Ricci
Chloe Sevigny
Jimena Perini
Karrine Steffans
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Daniela Cicarelli
Jaimee Foxworth
Wanda Nara
Anna Nicole Smith
Meg White
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Imogen Thomas
Mickie James
Hoang Thuy Linh
Noelia Monge
Max Mosley

Sex Tape News |Celebrity Post|Male Sex Tapes | Live Cams

 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement