Home Members Get Your Password Bookmark Site More Celebrities
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape

Amy Fisher is a sultry Long Island latina from back in 1992. Lucky for us, Amy plans to release her sex tape November 14th, which will be distributed by Red Light District. Amy Fisher was convicted in 1992 of shooting Mary Jo Buttafuoco. She had an ongoing sexual relationship with Joey Buttafuoco, Mary Jo's husband. A sex tape of the one-time media frenzied teen is due to be released in short order. The sex tape features Amy, and her estranged husband Lou Bellera. The tape was made earlier this year by Lou, and leaked to Red Light District Video for an unknown sum. According to early reports, the video contains some hardcore scenes, with many different angles and hot action.

Amy Fisher Sex Tape Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Name : Amy Fisher
Birth Date : August 21, 1974
Birth Name : Amy Elizabeth Fisher
Birth Place : Long Island New York, U.S.
Height : 5' 9" (1.75 m)
Profession : Actresss / Model
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Red Light District Video published a press release stating they will be releasing the sex video of the couple. As of October 31, nude pictures of Amy from the video were posted at a variety of internet sites,
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape

Amy Fisher's Naughty Sex Tape

Amy Fisher, A.K.A. the 'Long Island Lolita', became another person to be sucked into the world of media when nude pictures of her appeared on the Internet in the latter stages of 2007 (with several videos following shortly thereafter). If you're not familiar with the name of Amy Fisher, you may just remember her story. Back in 1992, at the age of 17, she shot and severely wounded the wife of Joey Buttafuoco (her lover at the time). After serving seven long years in prison, she came out and became a journalist and a writer, hoping to the put the terrible events of her teen years behind her. In October of 2007, the American paper 'New York Post' published claims that her husband (Lou Bellera) sold a sex tape to a porn company in Los Angeles. Shortly thereafter, Red Light District Video published a press release saying that they intended to release the celebrity sex video of Amy Fisher soon.

Top Nude Celebrities

Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Paris Hilton
Lindsay Lohan
Alyson Hannigan
Britney Spears
Keeley Hazell
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Adriana Lima
Pamela Anderson
Eve
Kristin Davis
Mimi Macpherson
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Shakira
Jordan (Katie Price)
Jessica Sierra
Csisztu Zsuzsa
Carrie Tucker
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Allison Williams
Natt Chanapa
Chu Mei-Feng
Michelle Vieth
Jenna Lewis
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Roxanna Diaz
Sylvester Stallone
Kimberly Kardashian
Fred Durst
Colin Farrell
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Severina Vuckovic
Gena Lee Nolin
Amy Fisher
Brandy Ledford
Alana Dante
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Cameron Diaz
Chyna
Tonya Harding
Abi Titmuss
Tom Sizemore
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi
Gene Simmons
Kerry Katona
Jayne Kennedy
Kate Ritchie
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Dustin Diamond
Christina Ricci
Chloe Sevigny
Jimena Perini
Karrine Steffans
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Daniela Cicarelli
Jaimee Foxworth
Wanda Nara
Anna Nicole Smith
Meg White
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Amy Fisher Sex Tape
Imogen Thomas
Mickie James
Hoang Thuy Linh
Noelia Monge
Max Mosley

Sex Tape News |Celebrity Post|Male Sex Tapes | Live Cams

 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement