Home Members Get Your Password Bookmark Site More Celebrities
Lindsay Lohan Celebrity Sex Tape
Celebrity Nude Videos
Lindsay Lohan Celebrity Sex Tape


Adriana Lima's Leaked Sex Tape

There are some doubts as to the legitimacy of the video that supposedly stars Adriana Lima, but if it is indeed a sex tape of her what a naughty girl! The video features scenes of a gorgeous brunette on a bed with a hung stud going postal on her vagina. Audio is attached to it, although the lovers are mainly silent throughout the entirety of the recording (or, at least until she accepts a cumshot and moans). Adriana Lima's sex tape obviously stars the Brazilian babe but the identity of the male she's having intercourse with is unknown. On top of that no one is exactly sure why she would allow someone to record them banging! Adriana Lima is 29 years old and is often cited as the most attractive Brazilian model on the planet.

Adriana Lima Sex Tape Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Name : Adriana Lima
Birth Date : 12 June 1981
Birth Name :Adriana Francesca Lima
Birth Place : Salvador, Bahia, Brazil
Height : 5' 10 "
Profession : Model
Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Brazilian supermodel, best known for her work with Victoria's Secret. She is currently the 3rd highest paid model in the world behind Gisele Bundchen and Kate Moss. She is represented by DNA NY in the United States, Lumiere Models in Brazil and VIVA Models in Europe.
Adriana Lima Sex Tape
Adriana Lima Sex Tape

Possible Adriana Lima Sex Tape

The source and reliability of the claim that this is actually Adriana Lima are questionable, but I don't anyone's going to be asking questions if they see a dead ringer for the Brazilian supermodel getting boned. The possible Adriana Lima sex tape supposedly features the gorgeous South American model engaging in full-blown sex with a guy before accepting a load of hot sticky semen fresh off the press. The two remain somewhat quiet throughout the love making, although she does express quite an interest in talking when her mouth becomes occupied with man juice. Adriana Lima is one of the best known models in the world and is consistently regarded as one of the most beautiful women of her time. She's the face of Maybelline and Victoria's Secret and was the sole actor in the most watched advert of all time. She claims to be a Catholic with beliefs in no sex before marriage, although it wouldn't be the first time a celebrity sex tape has revealed the true nature of a supposed virgin.

Top Nude Celebrities

Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Paris Hilton
Lindsay Lohan
Alyson Hannigan
Britney Spears
Keeley Hazell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Adriana Lima
Pamela Anderson
Eve
Kristin Davis
Mimi Macpherson
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Shakira
Jordan (Katie Price)
Jessica Sierra
Csisztu Zsuzsa
Carrie Tucker
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Allison Williams
Natt Chanapa
Chu Mei-Feng
Michelle Vieth
Jenna Lewis
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Roxanna Diaz
Sylvester Stallone
Kimberly Kardashian
Fred Durst
Colin Farrell
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Severina Vuckovic
Gena Lee Nolin
Amy Fisher
Brandy Ledford
Alana Dante
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Cameron Diaz
Chyna
Tonya Harding
Abi Titmuss
Tom Sizemore
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Zahra Amir Ebrahimi
Gene Simmons
Kerry Katona
Jayne Kennedy
Kate Ritchie
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Dustin Diamond
Christina Ricci
Chloe Sevigny
Jimena Perini
Karrine Steffans
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Daniela Cicarelli
Jaimee Foxworth
Wanda Nara
Anna Nicole Smith
Meg White
Celebrity Porn
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Sex Tapes
Celebrity Porn
Imogen Thomas
Mickie James
Hoang Thuy Linh
Noelia Monge
Max Mosley

Sex Tape News |Celebrity Post|Male Sex Tapes | Live Cams

 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement